Results:December 2016

Event Ranking

Full Results from the Forest of Dean

Thank you to all our amazing Sponsors

 

 

Mini Downhill FoD December 2016
Mini Downhill
Event Ranking
Bib. Name BC Licence Club Run 1 Run 2 Time Gap
Female – Youth Flow MTB
324 Monaghan Rosy One Giant Leap-Llangollen 1:20.28 1:18.40 1:18.40
322 Flewitt Ellen Aston Hill 1:22.35 1:21.93 1:21.93 3.53
321 Brisbourne Corinna 1:32.03 1:28.87 1:28.87 10.47
323 Walker Emily Rockguardz 1:51.14 1:42.65 1:42.65 24.25
Female – Senior Flow MTB
313 Sloan Abbie Team Life On Bars Remap Clothi 1:19.58 1:18.99 1:18.99
327 Evans Fanky 1:23.66 1:25.32 1:23.66 4.67
317 Exelby Erika 1:28.86 1:28.50 1:28.50 9.51
314 Buys Chloe 1:31.19 1:33.95 1:31.19 12.20
315 White Chloe Bath Uni Cc 1:32.51 1:34.94 1:32.51 13.52
316 Walter Hannah 1:33.29 1:41.25 1:33.29 14.30
312 Parker Anna Downhill Circus 1:51.16 1:34.51 1:34.51 15.52
319 Manning Rachel 1:40.92 1:34.58 1:34.58 15.59
320 Beckett Emily 1:35.78 1:34.68 1:34.68 15.69
318 Perkin Katie 1:38.03 1:37.28 1:37.28 18.29
Female – Master Flow MTB
310 Stent Rene 1:27.14 1:25.39 1:25.39
311 Mcdermott Erika 1:26.82 1:26.22 1:26.22 0.83
309 Walker Debbie 1:37.28 1:33.65 1:33.65 8.26
307 Gries Kate 1:52.39 1:47.39 1:47.39 22.00
Rippers 10-12 Shred XS
303 Haines Will Pedalabikeaway 1:24.68 1:24.72 1:24.68
291 Harris Jc Pedalabikeaway 1:30.74 1:25.59 1:25.59 0.91
289 Chester Henry Derby Bmx 1:43.64 1:26.99 1:26.99 2.31
296 Partridge Louie Kore Components Decade Europe 1:31.41 1:27.59 1:27.59 2.91
287 Eichhorn Rudi Andover Bmx Club 1:29.13 1:27.72 1:27.72 3.04
297 Partridge Tyler Kore Components Decade Europe 1:33.35 1:28.06 1:28.06 3.38
300 Nolten Noah 1:36.52 1:35.32 1:35.32 10.64
306 Williams Mackenzie 1:35.69 1:35.67 1:35.67 10.99
301 Rabani Isaac 1:37.67 1:39.09 1:37.67 12.99
302 Attewell Jack 1:40.32 1:37.71 1:37.71 13.03
304 Heming Alfie 1:40.89 1:37.96 1:37.96 13.28
284 Madley Luke Are You Riding Sunday 1:39.57 1:43.36 1:39.57 14.89
295 Cooke Ollie Firecrest Mtb Club 1:44.05 1:40.20 1:40.20 15.52
285 New Finnley 1:44.59 1:41.14 1:41.14 16.46
288 Hart Jordi Avent Bombshell 1:42.34 1:42.22 1:42.22 17.54
305 Mills Laurie 1:46.63 1:45.09 1:45.09 20.41
292 Hoare Jack Bristol Bmx Club 1:49.27 1:56.30 1:49.27 24.59
298 Wells Corey-Jay Wells Bro 2:14.35 1:50.78 1:50.78 26.10
290 Maunder Theo 2:11.82 1:54.00 1:54.00 29.32
293 O’neal Sam 1:55.07 1:56.46 1:55.07 30.39
299 Bohdanowicz Jedrek 2:29.62 2:09.11 2:09.11 44.43
Veteran 40+
243 Little Peter Sprung/ Pedalabikeaway 1:11.32 1:09.48 1:09.48
254 Bishop Dan 1:12.88 1:11.24 1:11.24 1.76
271 Theron Guy Edd’s Bikes 1:13.09 1:12.84 1:12.84 3.36
274 Crump Pete Transition Bikes/sombrio/7idp 1:13.40 1:13.26 1:13.26 3.78
282 Simpson Mark 1:13.28 1:13.28 3.80
258 Wildman Andrew 1:13.86 1:13.93 1:13.86 4.38
283 Buchanan Jim Pinned Tv 1:15.27 1:15.69 1:15.27 5.79
268 Surridge Steve 1:16.93 1:19.23 1:16.93 7.45
263 Tomlinson Cristian Kona Uk 1:17.25 1:20.01 1:17.25 7.77
273 Bolton Justin Missionmx 1:18.79 1:17.49 1:17.49 8.01
262 Maciak Shane 1:17.60 1:18.20 1:17.60 8.12
272 Bray Ian Mij Downhill/decade-Europe/fiv 1:17.70 1:18.52 1:17.70 8.22
264 Dodd Marcus 1:19.93 1:18.32 1:18.32 8.84
275 Husband Barry 1:20.26 1:18.59 1:18.59 9.11
278 Kemp Neil 1:18.94 1:19.26 1:18.94 9.46
255 Johnston David 1:20.06 1:21.21 1:20.06 10.58
269 Wilkins Carl 1:26.40 1:21.06 1:21.06 11.58
253 Collyer Jason Ats Cycles 1:24.15 1:21.73 1:21.73 12.25
245 Evans Christopher The Bike Hub 1:22.77 1:22.49 1:22.49 13.01
281 Fuell Tim Redditch Premiers Bmx Club 1:23.34 1:26.19 1:23.34 13.86
270 Harrington Scott 1:24.69 1:23.42 1:23.42 13.94
267 O’neal Tim 1:26.00 1:25.28 1:25.28 15.80
326 Fitzpatrick Shay 1:28.12 1:25.53 1:25.53 16.05
251 Lewis Steven Nomads 1:27.20 1:29.14 1:27.20 17.72
241 Kiernan Brian Dh Circus 1:27.71 1:27.71 18.23
265 Capp Simon Newleaf151 Capp Attack Racing 1:31.15 1:27.80 1:27.80 18.32
279 Saunders Brian Potton Mtb 1:29.37 1:27.82 1:27.82 18.34
280 Abbott Jason Pottton Mtb 1:31.77 1:28.19 1:28.19 18.71
246 Flewitt Chris 1:31.46 1:29.37 1:29.37 19.89
240 Wyatt David 1:33.76 1:32.47 1:32.47 22.99
276 Shelton Jason King 1:33.10 1:33.10 23.62
261 Scurfield David The Nomads 1:33.58 1:35.98 1:33.58 24.10
260 Pulleyn Mark Mb Swindon 1:34.01 1:35.79 1:34.01 24.53
256 Warwick Christopher 1:34.15 1:34.08 1:34.08 24.60
248 Ware Mick 1:37.28 1:40.50 1:37.28 27.80
247 Paul Chris 1:38.39 1:38.39 28.91
252 Brewerton Ben Winona Racing 1:44.88 1:46.92 1:44.88 35.40
257 Mahoney Stewart 1:50.13 1:49.50 1:49.50 40.02
242 Szucs Peter 1:58.81 1:59.93 1:58.81 49.33
Category : GD VET
259 Taylor Mark Nx2 1:22.32 1:20.80 1:20.80
244 Dyer Jerry Team Jdr 1:21.78 1:22.19 1:21.78 0.98
277 Cheshire Ian 1:22.33 1:22.07 1:22.07 1.27
Master 30-39
225 Taylor Mike Cyclebarnatscyclesrockoil 1:11.21 1:09.05 1:09.05
189 Davis Wayne For Hire 1:10.67 1:09.66 1:09.66 0.61
229 Dorrington Ricky Bad Ass Bikes 1:10.35 1:10.14 1:10.14 1.09
349 Frost Seb 1:11.11 1:10.27 1:10.27 1.22
191 Edgworth Scott British Downhill Series 1:10.55 1:10.55 1.50
202 Tracey Joe 1:11.35 1:29.52 1:11.35 2.30
215 Francis Luke Gawton Gravity Hub 1:12.25 1:11.48 1:11.48 2.43
231 Day Ben 1:14.91 1:12.59 1:12.59 3.54
220 Booker Matt Moredirt 1:12.77 1:12.97 1:12.77 3.72
227 Wilson Gaz Nurishment Shakes Fatality Com 1:12.92 1:16.50 1:12.92 3.87
196 Howells Lee Dt Cycles 1:13.76 1:13.32 1:13.32 4.27
199 Rogers Tom 1:15.57 1:13.36 1:13.36 4.31
235 Price Ross Bike Shredz 1:13.47 1:14.30 1:13.47 4.42
207 Beckerson Jack 1:14.84 1:13.88 1:13.88 4.83
234 Tovey Richard 1:14.57 1:14.44 1:14.44 5.39
233 Rendall Dwaine 1:14.46 1:15.60 1:14.46 5.41
237 Heal James Army 1:16.27 1:14.72 1:14.72 5.67
236 Farmery Neil Cycle Barn / Burgtec 1:16.14 1:15.94 1:15.94 6.89
328 Sheppard Gareth 1:17.75 1:16.60 1:16.60 7.55
203 Turner Steve G Racing 1:16.79 1:17.46 1:16.79 7.74
228 Fieldsend Adam Royal Air Force Ca 1:17.22 1:17.16 1:17.16 8.11
217 Smith Ben Hammoon Cycles 1:18.19 1:17.57 1:17.57 8.52
192 Holroyd Steven 1:18.17 1:17.72 1:17.72 8.67
218 Johnson Duane 1:18.06 1:18.10 1:18.06 9.01
206 Beckerson Robert 1:18.17 1:18.80 1:18.17 9.12
181 Rawson Murray Are You Riding Sunday 1:20.56 1:18.54 1:18.54 9.49
226 Sullivan Justin Sullivan’s Auto Bodies 1:19.80 1:20.20 1:19.80 10.75
197 Bargery Craig Grassroots Dh Team 1:19.94 1:21.50 1:19.94 10.89
200 Robinson Edward 1:20.12 1:20.74 1:20.12 11.07
208 Pearce Colin 1:21.21 1:20.12 1:20.12 11.07
187 Ide Andrew 1:20.21 1:24.54 1:20.21 11.16
210 Simmonds Andrew Allsafe Racing 1:21.54 1:20.51 1:20.51 11.46
188 Leeson Rich 1:20.79 1:20.72 1:20.72 11.67
230 Walton Tom Walton Street Cycles 1:21.07 1:21.88 1:21.07 12.02
347 Mock Nick 1:23.52 1:21.18 1:21.18 12.13
216 Tyler Jeremy 1:25.14 1:21.23 1:21.23 12.18
224 Else Mike 1:22.16 1:21.53 1:21.53 12.48
223 Masters Nick Ukmtbc 1:21.54 1:21.66 1:21.54 12.49
194 Pearson Adam 1:24.91 1:21.88 1:21.88 12.83
186 Hood Ross Ridgehill Race Syndicate 1:21.97 1:26.20 1:21.97 12.92
185 Goodwin Adam Downhill Circus 1:28.66 1:22.07 1:22.07 13.02
183 Yockney Richard Army Dh Team 1:22.19 1:22.50 1:22.19 13.14
238 Monk Steven Stay Lit 1:26.65 1:22.25 1:22.25 13.20
232 Goldsmith Marcus Army Cycling Union 1:23.26 1:22.45 1:22.45 13.40
182 Mount Christopher Army 1:24.66 1:22.73 1:22.73 13.68
214 Newnham Jonathan 1:23.23 1:23.17 1:23.17 14.12
201 Stickland Ben 1:23.26 1:23.81 1:23.26 14.21
184 Baker Julian Cycling Excuses 1:23.35 1:26.92 1:23.35 14.30
198 Randall Chris Sloak Hunt’s Racing 1:23.54 1:23.54 14.49
213 Edwards Mike Peakless Riders 1:24.23 1:27.64 1:24.23 15.18
219 Billinghurst Carl Moredirt 1:25.35 1:25.44 1:25.35 16.30
211 Maunder Simon 1:27.07 1:25.35 1:25.35 16.30
190 Wogan Pete Mij Decade Europe 5:10 Colefor 1:30.13 1:26.32 1:26.32 17.27
221 Bailey Ryan 1:29.93 1:28.20 1:28.20 19.15
222 Gill Martin 1:45.53 1:28.74 1:28.74 19.69
204 Brasal Juan Scooterimmobiliser.Co.Uk 1:29.97 1:34.89 1:29.97 20.92
209 Barnes Jason Allsafe Racing 1:29.99 1:35.16 1:29.99 20.94
205 Shaw Graham 1:37.80 1:31.42 1:31.42 22.37
212 De Souza Andrew Peakless Riders 1:35.17 1:33.67 1:33.67 24.62
239 Hawkins Dale 1:41.03 1:39.55 1:39.55 30.50
Hardtail
175 Bremner-Foord Joe Biking Bastards 1:14.60 1:15.62 1:14.60
174 Jones Ben 1:15.82 1:14.77 1:14.77 0.17
178 Holder Guy 1:18.64 1:17.15 1:17.15 2.55
177 Bowen-Jones James 1:22.23 1:18.66 1:18.66 4.06
180 Bell Tom 1:19.78 1:18.85 1:18.85 4.25
179 Pearce Marti Van Road Gravity Goons/ Resurr 1:20.66 1:19.52 1:19.52 4.92
176 Eggbeer John 1:56.18 1:48.81 1:48.81 34.21
Juvenile 13-14
172 Cumming Chris Nukeproof 1:12.65 1:11.41 1:11.41
144 Margrave Sion Polygon Oneal Uk 1:12.83 1:13.74 1:12.83 1.42
148 Luffman Dennis Bad Ass Bikes 1:14.79 1:14.15 1:14.15 2.74
165 Williams Jordan Hammoon Cycles 1:16.05 1:15.75 1:15.75 4.34
250 Regan Charlie 1:16.08 1:17.23 1:16.08 4.67
159 Crease Henry Kustom Bikes 1:18.09 1:18.97 1:18.09 6.68
139 Holmes William 1:18.28 1:18.36 1:18.28 6.87
164 Dodd Thomas 1:20.33 1:18.54 1:18.54 7.13
147 Cambridge Ryan Solihull Cc 1:18.76 1:20.02 1:18.76 7.35
151 Fuell William Birmingham Bmx Club 1:21.79 1:19.91 1:19.91 8.50
153 Jones Grady Pave Your Way 1:20.56 1:21.11 1:20.56 9.15
152 Carter Tomas Halfwayup Mtb 1:21.57 1:20.60 1:20.60 9.19
156 Robinson Harry 1:20.64 1:20.94 1:20.64 9.23
157 Husband Connor 67 Interiors/racing 1:22.41 1:20.70 1:20.70 9.29
145 Chapman Tyler Whisper Development Team 1:25.66 1:21.42 1:21.42 10.01
146 Shakespeare Thomas 1:24.59 1:21.46 1:21.46 10.05
168 Matthews William 1:23.94 1:22.34 1:22.34 10.93
154 Johnston Robby 1:22.69 1:23.29 1:22.69 11.28
166 Driscoll Toby Musn’t Grumble 1:23.64 1:25.16 1:23.64 12.23
173 Clerkin Niall East Coast Mtb 1:25.35 1:24.82 1:24.82 13.41
158 Roney Shea Rostrevor Mtb 1:27.38 1:26.12 1:26.12 14.71
155 Ross Liam 1:26.55 1:27.00 1:26.55 15.14
171 Robinson Michael Pave Your Way 1:29.37 1:27.39 1:27.39 15.98
143 Hard Callum 1:27.98 1:27.98 16.57
161 Maunder Seth 1:35.90 1:30.19 1:30.19 18.78
160 Gray Finlay Stratford Cc 1:31.46 1:31.46 20.05
149 Mcguire Isaac 1:40.59 1:34.99 1:34.99 23.58
167 Jones William 1:35.24 1:35.24 23.83
170 Knox Lorcan Muc-Off 1:35.75 1:35.75 24.34
169 Piggott Archie 1:38.17 1:39.46 1:38.17 26.76
163 Capp Archie Newleaf151 Capp Attack Racing 1:41.99 1:39.57 1:39.57 28.16
150 Agranoff Louis 1:45.25 2:43.12 1:45.25 33.84
Youth 15-16
348 Tyrell Morgan 1:08.48 1:08.36 1:08.36
114 Jenner Riley Polygon Oneal Uk 1:17.26 1:09.27 1:09.27 0.91
110 Willicombe Declan Kustom Bike 1:09.79 1:11.31 1:09.79 1.43
137 Thompson William 1:11.03 1:10.37 1:10.37 2.01
74 Cartridge Max Are You Riding Sunday 1:11.53 1:18.81 1:11.53 3.17
122 Thombs Elliot 1:13.92 1:12.66 1:12.66 4.30
133 Whatley Drew Mij Downhill 1:13.35 1:15.61 1:13.35 4.99
118 Parton Oliver Pedalabikeaway 1:14.56 1:14.26 1:14.26 5.90
141 Maiden Michael Wheelie Bicycle Workshop 1:15.54 1:14.98 1:14.98 6.62
109 Cook Edward Are You Riding Sunday 1:15.44 1:16.05 1:15.44 7.08
119 Monro Jim Puffing Billy Cycles 1:15.91 1:15.66 1:15.66 7.30
142 Clerkin Ben East Coast Mtb 1:15.67 1:16.06 1:15.67 7.31
325 Fitzpatrick Cathal 1:17.12 1:16.53 1:16.53 8.17
134 Lane Drew 1:16.81 1:16.81 8.45
140 Keogh Fin Dbs 1:17.49 1:16.91 1:16.91 8.55
113 Cudbertson James Muddy Shots Racing 1:20.69 1:17.50 1:17.50 9.14
112 Bennett Aaron S.P.S 1:18.72 1:17.77 1:17.77 9.41
127 Smith William 1:19.12 1:18.13 1:18.13 9.77
131 Haines Oakley Go Bike Training 1:19.24 1:18.95 1:18.95 10.59
117 King Samuel 1:18.96 1:19.84 1:18.96 10.60
130 Attwood Harry Red Kite Cycles 1:21.27 1:19.03 1:19.03 10.67
123 Bingham Jordan 1:19.16 1:30.18 1:19.16 10.80
138 Bracewell Joe 1:20.16 1:19.61 1:19.61 11.25
121 Pengilly Sidney Southern Downhill Riders 1:20.12 1:19.87 1:19.87 11.51
116 Pickett Ethan Merthyr Mtb 1:21.81 1:21.77 1:21.77 13.41
120 Walker Zech 1:24.22 1:23.10 1:23.10 14.74
125 Cooper Harry 1:23.48 1:23.81 1:23.48 15.12
135 Mills Remy 1:24.10 1:24.15 1:24.10 15.74
128 Carlyle-Ive Archie Hammoon Cycles 1:24.43 1:25.29 1:24.43 16.07
132 Righton Sam 1:24.75 1:25.32 1:24.75 16.39
111 Bell Finn 1:26.62 1:28.58 1:26.62 18.26
136 Cockerill Oliver 1:27.83 1:26.99 1:26.99 18.63
115 Shuker Zak 1:28.97 1:27.53 1:27.53 19.17
126 Glendining Louis Cycling Club Hackney 1:32.15 1:28.68 1:28.68 20.32
124 Hammond Toby 1:33.62 1:32.17 1:32.17 23.81
129 Flis Matt 1:47.80 1:45.72 1:45.72 37.36
Junior 17-18
93 Little Jay 2:1 Racing Uk 1:08.35 1:08.48 1:08.35
105 Hall Kyle 1:10.11 1:08.86 1:08.86 0.51
106 Aldred Jack Dvo 1:11.69 1:10.74 1:10.74 2.39
95 Dalleywater Aaron Pure Bicycles 1:11.59 1:10.91 1:10.91 2.56
101 Box Archie Peak Gravity Squad 1:12.69 1:11.37 1:11.37 3.02
102 Easey William D&d Cycles 1:11.78 1:11.89 1:11.78 3.43
107 Davis Ben Team Moco 1:12.71 1:13.31 1:12.71 4.36
108 Simpson Robert 1:12.95 1:13.14 1:12.95 4.60
104 Melluish Tom 1:13.36 1:13.49 1:13.36 5.01
96 Browning James 1:15.55 1:14.32 1:14.32 5.97
98 Chapman Finn Pedal-Worx Racing 1:15.15 1:18.34 1:15.15 6.80
100 Neal Thomas 1:19.05 1:18.31 1:18.31 9.96
97 Jehu Oliver Uwe – Mtb 1:20.32 1:22.31 1:20.32 11.97
94 Parker Gearoid Gravity Bc 1:21.94 1:21.34 1:21.34 12.99
92 Spencer Toby Are You Riding Sunday 1:32.24 1:27.35 1:27.35 19.00
99 Quine James 1:30.08 1:30.08 21.73
Senior 19-29
34 Field Warren 1:12.07 1:08.80 1:08.80
30 Bateman Matthew 1:08.81 1:13.84 1:08.81 0.01
46 Webber Lewis Loughborough Student Cycling C 1:09.38 1:09.76 1:09.38 0.58
68 Bikernieks Ralfs 1:10.81 1:09.94 1:09.94 1.14
42 Collister Dean Gawton Gravity Hub 1:10.93 1:10.81 1:10.81 2.01
53 Newbigging Carl 1:10.99 1:11.30 1:10.99 2.19
48 Fiore Antonio Gawton Gravity Hub 1:11.14 1:13.31 1:11.14 2.34
56 Sansom George Loose Riders South East 1:11.15 1:11.54 1:11.15 2.35
37 Dart James S.M.A.R.T Coaching 1:11.15 1:12.56 1:11.15 2.35
5 Wootton Ben Pinned Tv 1:11.51 1:11.92 1:11.51 2.71
86 Wharton Reece Edd’s Bikes 1:14.01 1:11.54 1:11.54 2.74
69 Newbould Joshua North Cotswold Cc 1:14.72 1:11.78 1:11.78 2.98
39 Monaghan Matthew 1:12.02 1:11.89 1:11.89 3.09
61 Whant Tom Swinley Bikehub 1:13.58 1:12.49 1:12.49 3.69
26 Seabrook Tom Pedal-Worx Racing 1:12.70 1:13.02 1:12.70 3.90
64 Paton Oliver 1:14.90 1:12.70 1:12.70 3.90
25 Shearn Matt Peak Gravity Squad 2:46.12 1:12.79 1:12.79 3.99
17 Davies Rhys Fix-It Scaffolding 1:12.86 1:13.87 1:12.86 4.06
90 Everett Tom T.I.T.S Performance Race Team 1:12.87 1:13.16 1:12.87 4.07
31 Powell Oliver 1:12.89 1:12.89 4.09
82 Cooper Thomas 1:14.89 1:13.10 1:13.10 4.30
38 Dowding Ryan 1:13.25 1:15.42 1:13.25 4.45
58 Harwin Rob 1:20.73 1:13.60 1:13.60 4.80
22 Davis William 1:13.97 1:13.66 1:13.66 4.86
9 Adamson Callum Loose Riders South East 1:13.79 1:13.76 1:13.76 4.96
16 Moore Danny 1:13.90 1:13.90 5.10
81 Allen James Oxford Brookes University/broo 1:17.03 1:14.17 1:14.17 5.37
47 Wood Rhys Twisted Concepts Doublecross 1:14.31 1:14.31 5.51
70 Crook Oli Case Cartel / Wispa Gold 1:14.62 1:16.08 1:14.62 5.82
7 Tarplee Alex 1:21.76 1:14.72 1:14.72 5.92
40 Barnes George Bikegoo 1:14.97 1:18.75 1:14.97 6.17
87 Harrison-Virgo Jay Lydney Cycle Centre 1:15.98 1:15.27 1:15.27 6.47
83 Mocock Sam 1:15.33 1:15.69 1:15.33 6.53
43 Marley Ryan 1:18.02 1:15.61 1:15.61 6.81
28 Peart Ross Case Cattle 1:15.70 1:17.20 1:15.70 6.90
6 Saxon Conor 1:17.27 1:15.82 1:15.82 7.02
59 Lane Spencer 1:16.20 1:15.94 1:15.94 7.14
45 Grzesik Matt Gawton Gravity Hub 1:16.31 1:16.12 1:16.12 7.32
35 Hatton Sam 1:16.20 1:16.26 1:16.20 7.40
72 Griffin Scott 1:16.26 1:16.86 1:16.26 7.46
66 Cole Jonnie Staylit 1:16.69 1:18.75 1:16.69 7.89
18 Barton Oliver The Nuneaton Cyclery 1:16.99 1:17.09 1:16.99 8.19
67 Baker Mark 1:17.47 1:20.50 1:17.47 8.67
14 Webb Gwyn 1:19.38 1:17.59 1:17.59 8.79
89 Steer Oliver Whackjob 1:17.62 1:28.66 1:17.62 8.82
29 Howells Jordan Dt Cycles 1:19.11 1:18.08 1:18.08 9.28
41 Green Alex Downhill Circus 1:20.04 1:18.37 1:18.37 9.57
3 Williams Freddie Bath Uni Cc 1:19.50 1:18.64 1:18.64 9.84
71 Gooding Liam Casecartel Md Racing 1:19.57 1:19.00 1:19.00 10.20
62 Earle Matthew 1:19.20 1:21.12 1:19.20 10.40
36 Bateman Danny 1:19.53 1:46.31 1:19.53 10.73
88 Webb Shaun Raf Downhill Team 1:20.64 1:19.79 1:19.79 10.99
80 Lewis Sean Nomads 1:23.56 1:19.95 1:19.95 11.15
73 Warrington Lewis 1:20.31 1:19.96 1:19.96 11.16
24 Probert Kenchington Breig 1:21.03 1:20.89 1:20.89 12.09
52 Miller Christopher Team Bongo 1:20.89 1:20.89 12.09
10 Cherry Robbie Bath Uni Cc 1:20.91 1:26.22 1:20.91 12.11
23 Piras Gio 1:23.20 1:21.13 1:21.13 12.33
21 Burgess Oliver 1:21.43 1:21.33 1:21.33 12.53
76 Mcgillivray Billy 1:21.81 1:23.45 1:21.81 13.01
13 Tarry Patrick 1:24.06 1:21.82 1:21.82 13.02
75 Evans Tom Mij Downhill Events Decade Eur 1:22.32 1:22.62 1:22.32 13.52
78 Crosbie Doug 1:22.65 3:07.02 1:22.65 13.85
33 Wood-Glover Ashley 1:22.73 1:23.12 1:22.73 13.93
27 Warwick Benjamin 1:24.63 1:23.10 1:23.10 14.30
65 Sawyer James 1:23.52 1:23.48 1:23.48 14.68
11 Everett Leighton Downhill Circus 1:24.11 1:24.11 15.31
15 Hindlaugh Oliver Oxford Brookes University 1:26.05 1:24.46 1:24.46 15.66
44 Richard Bowyer Gawton Gravity Hub 1:24.88 1:26.89 1:24.88 16.08
79 James Kieran Downhill Circus Halford’s Offs 1:25.60 1:25.60 16.80
63 Meakes Edward 1:26.14 1:26.13 1:26.13 17.33
57 Doughty Nicholas Uni Of Bath Cc 1:27.69 1:26.69 1:26.69 17.89
85 Dean David 5eleven Racing 1:27.00 1:30.69 1:27.00 18.20
32 Bird Chris 1:29.29 1:27.07 1:27.07 18.27
49 Hemsworth Ewan 1:42.21 1:27.13 1:27.13 18.33
8 Gray Jonathan 1:27.18 1:29.90 1:27.18 18.38
19 Oliver Sean 1:28.71 1:27.37 1:27.37 18.57
54 Peacey Jesse 1:29.93 1:29.93 21.13
50 Pullen Jay Peakless Riders 1:33.05 1:36.98 1:33.05 24.25
20 Algie Jake 1:33.56 1:33.10 1:33.10 24.30
51 Booth Josh Peakless Riders 1:35.67 1:36.82 1:35.67 26.87
84 Rose Dan 2:21.04 2:28.49 2:21.04 1:12.24
Expert/Elite
4 Deakin Ben 1:07.36 1:07.59 1:07.36
1 Soffe Will Bikepark Wales 1:08.01 1:08.38 1:08.01 0.65
2 Ryan Fergus Team Skene 1:08.95 1:09.31 1:08.95 1.59